7,004
edits
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! {{date|23 march 1724}}, Vienna<ref name="IMSLP"/> | ! {{date|23 march 1724}}, Vienna<ref name="IMSLP"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Maria Maddalena | ||
| | | Soprano | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maria di Giacobbe | | Maria di Giacobbe | ||
| | | Soprano | ||
| [[Giovanni Carestini]] | | [[Giovanni Carestini]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Giuseppe d'Arimatea | ||
| | | Alto | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nicodemo | ||
| Tenore | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Centurione | |||
| Basso | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Répertoire International des Sources Musicales – RISM-OPAC etc.== | |||
I-Catalogue Number: IAC 85 | |||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
Free Score at the IMSLP: | Free Score at the IMSLP: |