7,004
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021 | | [[2021]] | ||
| [[If music be the food of love]] | | [[If music be the food of love]] | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021 | | [[2021]]-[[2022]] | ||
| [[If music be the food of love]] | | "[[If music be the food of love]]" | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021 | | [[2021]] | ||
| [[If music be the food of love]] | | "[[If music be the food of love]]" | ||
| [[Henry Purcell]] | | [[Henry Purcell]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | ||
|1692–1695<ref name="Zimmermann"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[2021]]-[[2022]] | |||
| "[[If music be the food of love]]" | |||
| [[Henry Purcell]] | |||
| | |||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | |||
|1692–1695<ref name="Zimmermann"/> | |1692–1695<ref name="Zimmermann"/> | ||
|} | |} |