7,004
edits
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| "[[When I am laid in earth]]" ("Dido's lament" from ''[[Dido and Aeneas]]'', Transcr. T. Garcia) (Z.626) | | "[[When I am laid in earth]]" ("Dido's lament" from ''[[Dido and Aeneas]]'', Transcr. T. Garcia) (Z.626) | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2006 | |||
| "[[Stay, prince, and hear great Jove's command]]" | |||
| [[Dido and Aeneas, Théatre du Châtelet]] | |||
|- | |- |