7,004
edits
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Di tanti palpiti]] | | [[Di tanti palpiti]] | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2021 | |||
| [[Di tanti palpiti]] | |||
| [[Jean-Christophe Spinosi and Philippe Jaroussky with the Berliner Philharmoniker]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
See the respective program page for a list of possible recordings. | See the respective program page for a list of possible recordings. |