7,004
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| [[Musiche Varie (Album)]] | | [[Musiche Varie (Album)]] | ||
| Harpsichord, organ | |||
| [[Ensemble Artaserse]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2020 | |||
| [[La Vanità del Mondo (Album)]] | |||
| Harpsichord, organ | | Harpsichord, organ | ||
| [[Ensemble Artaserse]] | | [[Ensemble Artaserse]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 93: | ||
| author-link2 = | | author-link2 = | ||
| others = | | others = | ||
| url =https:// | | url =https://docplayer.fr/213585504-Benedetto-ferrari-philippe-jaroussky-contre-tenor.html | ||
| archive-url = | | archive-url =https://archive.ph/aXxNC | ||
| date =2003 | | date =2003 | ||
| access-date ={{date|2021-10-28|MDY}} | | access-date ={{date|2021-10-28|MDY}} |