Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Jaroussky Wiki
Disclaimers
Jaroussky Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "The Händel Album"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Händel Album
(view source)
Revision as of 10:45, 6 September 2021
82 bytes added
,
10:45, 6 September 2021
no edit summary
Revision as of 10:41, 6 September 2021
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:45, 6 September 2021
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Newer edit →
Line 138:
Line 138:
|-
|-
|
United States
|
Japan
| -
| The Händel Album
|-
| UK
| {{date|2017-10-06}}
| Handel: Opera Arias
|-
|-
| US
| {{date|2017-08-22}}
| {{date|2017-08-22}}
| Handel: Opera Arias
| Handel: Opera Arias
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
7,004
edits