Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Jaroussky Wiki
Disclaimers
Jaroussky Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "L'olimpiade (Antonio Caldara)"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
L'olimpiade (Antonio Caldara)
(view source)
Revision as of 01:24, 9 October 2023
34 bytes removed
,
01:24, 9 October 2023
→Roles and premiere cast
Revision as of 00:53, 8 October 2023
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:24, 9 October 2023
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Roles and premiere cast
)
Newer edit →
Line 40:
Line 40:
!Voice type
!Voice type
!Premiere Cast, 30 August 1733<ref name="WikiOlimpiadeMetastasio"/>
!Premiere Cast, 30 August 1733<ref name="WikiOlimpiadeMetastasio"/>
|-
|colspan="3">|<b>Prologue:</b>
|-
|-
|Clistene
|Clistene
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
7,004
edits