7,004
edits
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021 | | 2021-2022 | ||
| "[[When I am laid in earth]]" (Z. 626, Transcr. T. Garcia) | | "[[When I am laid in earth]]" (Z. 626, Transcr. T. Garcia) | ||
| [[Nahum Tate]] | | [[Nahum Tate]] | ||
| [[Dido and Aeneas]] | | [[Dido and Aeneas]] | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | ||
| Between December 1687 and summer of 1689<ref name="EnglishWiki"/> | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 | |||
| "[[Stay, prince, and hear great Jove's command]]" | |||
| [[Nahum Tate]] | |||
| [[Dido and Aeneas]] | |||
| [[Dido and Aeneas, Théatre du Châtelet]] | |||
| Between December 1687 and summer of 1689<ref name="EnglishWiki"/> | | Between December 1687 and summer of 1689<ref name="EnglishWiki"/> | ||
|} | |} |