7,004
edits
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | ||
|1692–1695<ref name="Zimmermann"/> | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 | |||
| [[If Music Be the Food of Love]] (Z.379) | |||
| [[Henry Heveningham]] | |||
| | |||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert Program]] | |||
|1692–1695<ref name="Zimmermann"/> | |1692–1695<ref name="Zimmermann"/> | ||
Line 107: | Line 115: | ||
| [[Dido and Aeneas]] | | [[Dido and Aeneas]] | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2021 | |||
| [[When I am laid in earth]] (Z. 626, Transcr. T. Garcia) | |||
| [[Nahum Tate]] | |||
| [[Dido and Aeneas]] | |||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | |||
|{{Plainlist| | |{{Plainlist| | ||
*Composed: no later than July 1688 | *Composed: no later than July 1688 |