7,004
edits
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021 | | [[2021]] | ||
| [[Di tanti palpiti]] | | [[Di tanti palpiti]] | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
! Concert program | ! Concert program | ||
| 2021 | |- | ||
| [[Di tanti palpiti]] | | [[2021]]–[[2022]] | ||
| [[Di tanti palpiti|"Di tanti palpiti"]] | |||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[2021]] | |||
| [[Di tanti palpiti|"Di tanti palpiti"]] | |||
| [[Jean-Christophe Spinosi and Philippe Jaroussky with the Berliner Philharmoniker]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 126: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[2021]] | ||
| | | [[Di tanti palpiti|"Di tanti palpiti"]] | ||
| | | [[Gaetano Rossi]] | ||
| | | [[Tancredi]] | ||
| | | [[À sa guitare (Album)]] | ||
| | |1813 | ||
|- | |||
| [[2021]]–[[2022]] | |||
| [[Di tanti palpiti|"Di tanti palpiti"]] | |||
| [[Gaetano Rossi]] | |||
| [[Tancredi]] | |||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | |||
|1813 | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 | |||
| [[Di tanti palpiti|"Di tanti palpiti"]] | |||
| [[Gaetano Rossi]] | |||
| [[Tancredi]] | |||
| [[Jean-Christophe Spinosi and Philippe Jaroussky with the Berliner Philharmoniker]] | |||
| 1813 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
{{Reflist|refs= | {{Reflist|refs= | ||
Line 139: | Line 163: | ||
|url=https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gioachino_Rossini | |url=https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gioachino_Rossini | ||
|archive-url=https://web.archive.org/web/20210816115118/https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gioachino_Rossini | |archive-url=https://web.archive.org/web/20210816115118/https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gioachino_Rossini | ||
|title= | |title=Gioacchino Rossini | ||
|last= | |last= | ||
|first= | |first= | ||
Line 152: | Line 176: | ||
[[Category:Composers]] | [[Category:Composers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:19-century composers]] |