Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Jaroussky Wiki
Disclaimers
Jaroussky Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "Enrique Granados"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Enrique Granados
(view source)
Revision as of 15:32, 4 October 2021
67 bytes added
,
15:32, 4 October 2021
→Enrique Granados in concert programs
Revision as of 15:27, 4 October 2021
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Complete list of musical pieces by Enrique Granados
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:32, 4 October 2021
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Enrique Granados in concert programs
)
Newer edit →
Line 55:
Line 55:
| 2021
| 2021
| [[El mirar de la maja]]
| [[El mirar de la maja]]
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]]
|-
| 2021
| [[Amor y odio]]
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]]
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]]
|}
|}
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
7,004
edits