Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Jaroussky Wiki
Disclaimers
Jaroussky Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "Abramo"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abramo
(view source)
Revision as of 19:17, 16 October 2021
25 bytes removed
,
19:17, 16 October 2021
→Roles and premiere cast
Revision as of 18:56, 16 October 2021
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Sources
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:17, 16 October 2021
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Roles and premiere cast
)
Newer edit →
Line 66:
Line 66:
|-
|-
|
2 sopranos, alto, tenor; mixed chorus
|
Abramo
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
Isacco
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
Angelo
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
Sara
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
7,004
edits