Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Jaroussky Wiki
Disclaimers
Jaroussky Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "12 Tonadillas en estilo antiguo"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
12 Tonadillas en estilo antiguo
(view source)
Revision as of 15:31, 4 October 2021
66 bytes added
,
15:31, 4 October 2021
→12 Tonadillas en estilo antiguo in concert programs
Revision as of 15:30, 4 October 2021
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:31, 4 October 2021
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→12 Tonadillas en estilo antiguo in concert programs
)
Newer edit →
Line 62:
Line 62:
| 2021
| 2021
| [[El mirar de la maja]]
| [[El mirar de la maja]]
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]]
|-
| 2021
| [[Amor y odio]
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]]
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]]
|}
|}
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
7,004
edits