7,004
edits
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
===Variations=== | ===Variations=== | ||
Source:<ref name="Tenerife"/> | |||
Songs include: | Songs include: | ||
| class="wikitable zebra" style="width:70%" | | class="wikitable zebra" style="width:70%" | ||
Line 186: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Can she excuse my wrongs]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[John Dowland]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vos mepris chaque jour]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Michel Lambert]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bist du bei mir]] | |||
| Stölzel: [[Diomedes (Gottfried Heinrich Stölzel)|Diomedes]] (opera), J. S. Bach: [[Notenbüchlein für Anna Magdalena Bach]] | |||
| [[Gottfried Heinrich Stölzel]] , arr. by [[Johann Sebastian Bach]] (BWV 508) | |||
|- | |||
| Alle mie tinte lagrime | |||
| | |||
| [[Mauro Giuliani]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mélodie guitare | |||
| | |||
| [[Georges Bizet]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Apres un rêve]] | |||
| [[3 Songs, Op. 8]] | |||
| Gabriel Fauré | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Le secret]] | |||
| [[3 Songs, Op. 8]] | |||
| Gabriel Fauré | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trois beaux oiseaux du paradis]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Maurice Ravel]] | |||
|} | |||
==References== | ==References== |