Difference between revisions of "12 Tonadillas en estilo antiguo"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
| [[El mirar de la maja]] | | [[El mirar de la maja]] | ||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 | |||
| [[Amor y odio] | |||
| [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | | [[À sa guitare (Concert program)]] | ||
|} | |} |